ART / Oil paintings / Acrylic painting 16123124
nr 1612 3124
ACRYLIC PAINTING
Hans Sandell. Signed, dated 93. Image dimensions: 40x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x42 cm,
Hans Sandell. Signerad, daterad 93. Bildmått: 40x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x42 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:22:22
15/4 20:17:07